Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
46180049
1000.00
34084.40
46164849
10000.00
33700.00
46178705
10000.00
32021.00
46173334
10000.00
31500.00
46170058
5000.00
26225.50
46164839
14958.00
25549.76
46162449
11000.00
20452.13
46164471
5500.00
19800.00
46165468
10000.00
19400.00
  • Jurikova L / Platenikova E - Marcinko P / Radivojevic L
  • Verbeek S / Walkow S - Poullain L / Reco A
  • Cavalle-Reimers Y / Vicens Mas R - Tig P / Toma M
  • Rodrigues, De Lima Sthefany - Gulin, Georgia
  • Lahti Basketball - Korikouvot Kouvola
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Vikings
  • Pyrinto Tampere - Lapuan Korikobrat
  • BK NH Ostrava - USK Prague
41', 1st half
Marbella UD - Melilla UD
Spain, Federation Cup
10
8', 1st half
Puebla U20 - Atlas U20
Mexico, U20, Youth League
00
2nd set
Gonzalez Fernandez, Mario - Mansilla Diez, Mario
ITF, Zaragoza, Singles
01
2nd set
Lajal, Mark - Houghton, George
ITF, Sheffield, Singles
01
1q
Ovarense - Vitoria SC
Portugal, LPB
2018
1q
CAB Madeira - Alianca Sangalhos
Portugal, LPB
1611
Halftime
Potaissa Turda - CSM Bucuresti
Romania, National League
1016
Halftime
Kronon Grodno - Aist Kitaya
Belarus, Top League
1212
3rd set
Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Fenerbahce
Turkey, Super League
02
2nd set
Galatasaray - Hekimoglu GTC Bursa
Turkey, Super League
10
2nd period
Slovan Bratislava ll - MHK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovakia, 1. Liga
02
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
OT
104'
0:0
Makedonikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsas
Cup
              +5
2H
90'
2:1
Roltek Dob - NK Krka
2. SNL
1.06 7.50 19.00     1.13 3.5 4.83 +4
2H
84'
1:6
Jonava II - Dainava II
League 2
          1.65 7.5 2.05 +7
2H
73'
1:1
Letniy Dozhdik - Kurkino
Division 3
1.60 2.50 13.00     2.85 2.5 1.35 +17
2H
55'
0:0
Slovan Velvary - FK Banik Most
3. Liga, CFL
1.80 2.60 6.25     1.16 2.5 4.40 +21
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Gonzalez Fernandez, Mario - Mansilla Diez, Mario
Zaragoza, Singles
6.00 1.10 2.60 20.5 1.45 +5.5 1.60 -5.5 2.20 +6
2nd set
0:1
Lajal, Mark - Houghton, George
Sheffield, Singles
2.35 1.52         +5
2nd set
0:1
Poljak D / Sachko V - Fallert F / Jebens H
Mouilleron-le-Captif, Doubles
2.89 1.36 1.20 25.5 4.33 +0.5 3.00 -0.5 1.36 +4
2nd set
0:1
Akugue Noha, Noma - Hennemann, Caijsa Wilda
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles
8.25 1.04 2.05 17.5 1.70 +6.5 1.70 -6.5 2.00 +7
2nd set
1:0
Lee P-C / Wu F-H - Jaruskova T / Oktiabreva A
Trnava, Women, Doubles
1.16 4.45 1.95 18.5 1.80     +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st quarter
20:18
Ovarense - Vitoria SC
LPB
1.28 3.30     -8.5 1.89 +8.5 1.81 +17
1st quarter
12:11
Slavia Prague (w) - BK Loko Trutnov (w)
ZBL, Women
        -29.5 1.85 +29.5 1.85 +16
1st quarter
16:11
CAB Madeira - Alianca Sangalhos
LPB
1.08 6.61     -15.5 1.85 +15.5 1.85 +17
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
19:23
Mornar 7 (w) - Tivat (w)
1st League, Women
      1.70 49.5 2.02 +4.5 1.80 -4.5 1.90 +2
2nd half
10:15
Sassoeiros - Benfica II
Division 2
      1.80 48.5 1.90 +6.5 1.75 -6.5 1.95 +4
Halftime
10:16
Potaissa Turda - CSM Bucuresti
National League
6.00 9.50 1.17 1.85 54.5 1.85     +3
Halftime
12:12
Kronon Grodno - Aist Kitaya
Top League
1.80 5.70 2.70 1.90 50.5 1.80 -0.5 1.80 +0.5 1.90 +8
1st half
3:2
Stiinta Bacau - HC Vaslui
National League
1.62 7.50 2.65 1.95 48.5 1.75 -1.5 1.90 +1.5 1.80 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
0:2
Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Fenerbahce
Super League
9.00 1.03 1.90 172.5 1.80 +16.5 2.30 -16.5 1.55 +10
2nd set
1:0
Galatasaray - Hekimoglu GTC Bursa
Super League
1.07 6.90 1.85 185.5 1.85 -9.5 1.80 +9.5 1.90 +5
3rd set
1:1
Maliye Milli Piyango - Hatay B. Sehir
Super League
2.10 1.65 1.85 193.5 1.85 +4.5 1.90 -4.5 1.80 +10
2nd set
1:1
AJMFC Porto (w) - Leixoes (w)
Super Cup, Women
1.30 2.90 1.80 191.5 1.80 -8.5 1.78 +8.5 1.82 +10
1st set
0:1
RCS Czarni Radom - Aluron Warta Zawiercie
PlusLiga
6.90 1.07 1.85 154.5 1.85 +11.5 1.75 -11.5 1.95 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd period
0:2
Slovan Bratislava ll - Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom
1. Liga
34.00 6.25 1.09 2.45 3.5 1.50 +2.5 1.75 -2.5 2.00 +16
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur
Urvalsdeild
2.24 3.68 2.92 1.72 2.21 2.18 2.5 1.62 +164
05.10. 18:30
Sitra Club - Al-Khalidiya
Premier League
6.80 4.15 1.43 5.35 1.13 1.85 2.5 1.99 +151
05.10. 18:30
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Cup
1.71 3.78 4.30 1.30 3.14 2.03 2.5 1.79 +134
05.10. 18:30
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Kuban
Cup
2.60 3.30 2.54 1.92 1.88 1.81 2.5 2.00 +134
05.10. 18:30
Sutjeska Foca - FK Kozara Gradiska
Prva Liga
1.45 3.95 5.10 1.18 3.70 2.00 2.5 1.65 +36
05.10. 18:40
Al-Orubah - Al-Faisaly Harmah
Division 1
3.92 3.04 1.94 2.82 1.41 1.61 2.5 2.26 +4
05.10. 19:00
BFC Siofok - Pecs MFC
NB II
2.30 2.95 2.80 1.65 1.95 1.55 2.5 2.10 +64
05.10. 19:00
Kozarmisleny - Bekescsaba 1912
NB II
2.50 3.20 2.40 1.80 1.75 2.00 2.5 1.60 +65
05.10. 19:00
Szombathelyi Haladas FC - Kbsc FC Kft Kazincbaricika
NB II
1.75 3.25 4.05 1.30 2.85 1.55 2.5 2.10 +64
05.10. 19:00
Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Szeged FC
NB II
2.35 3.10 2.65 1.70 1.90 1.60 2.5 2.00 +65
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
05.10. 18:15
Jurikova L / Platenikova E - Marcinko P / Radivojevic L
Trnava, Women, Doubles
7.10 1.07          
05.10. 18:20
Cavalle-Reimers Y / Vicens Mas R - Tig P / Toma M
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Doubles
1.33 3.08          
05.10. 18:25
Rodrigues, De Lima Sthefany - Gulin, Georgia
Eldorado, Women, Singles
2.85 1.38 1.87 20.5 1.94 +4.5 1.80 -4.5 2.02 +10
05.10. 18:30
Arnaboldi F / Ferrari G - O Mara J / Oswald P
Parma, Doubles
4.45 1.18 1.92 19 1.89 +4.5 1.93 -4.5 1.88 +10
05.10. 18:30
Brkic T / Cacic N - De Bernardis A / Travaglia S
Parma, Doubles
1.06 7.70          
05.10. 18:30
Balus I / Naef C - Chekanskaya A / Paskauskas K
Reims, Women, Doubles
1.41 2.73          
05.10. 18:30
Dartron E / Girard E - Di Girolami T / Wirges A
Reims, Women, Doubles
2.47 1.49          
05.10. 18:30
Burstein, Maria Victoria - Rossini, Tiziana
Eldorado, Women, Singles
2.81 1.39 1.87 20.5 1.94 +4.5 1.80 -4.5 2.02 +10
05.10. 18:30
Parizzia N / Wenger D - Campana F / Malgaroli L
Santa Margherita di Pula, Doubles
1.19 4.25          
05.10. 18:30
Bouquet L / Sakellaridis M - Beaven J / Mischker F
Santa Margherita di Pula, Doubles
1.14 5.00          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
05.10. 18:30
Lahti Basketball - Korikouvot Kouvola
Korisliiga
1.39 2.61 1.82 180 1.82 -5 1.81 +5 1.83 +23
05.10. 18:30
Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Vikings
Korisliiga
1.20 3.75 1.82 159.5 1.82 -9 1.83 +9 1.81 +21
05.10. 18:30
Pyrinto Tampere - Lapuan Korikobrat
Korisliiga
1.54 2.22 1.82 172.5 1.82 -3 1.84 +3 1.80 +21
05.10. 18:30
BK NH Ostrava - USK Prague
NBL
1.91 1.73 1.81 165.5 1.83 +1 1.85 -1 1.79 +27
05.10. 18:30
Espoo Team (w) - HBA-Marsky (w)
Korisliiga, Women
1.16 4.18 1.86 152 1.78 -11.5 1.90 +11.5 1.75 +3
05.10. 18:30
Forssan Alku (w) - Pyrinto (w)
Korisliiga, Women
1.38 2.68 1.83 152.5 1.81 -5 1.81 +5 1.83 +3
05.10. 18:45
BC Kolin - Opava
NBL
2.19 1.56 1.81 160 1.83 +3 1.82 -3 1.82 +24
05.10. 19:00
MBK Banik Handlova - BK Iskra Svit
Extraliga
1.44 2.48 1.81 156.5 1.83 -4.5 1.87 +4.5 1.77 +3
05.10. 19:00
BK Levicki Patrioti - BK Inter Bratislava
Extraliga
1.01 8.85 1.78 153.5 1.86 -15.5 1.82 +15.5 1.82 +3
05.10. 19:00
BK Decin - Pardubice
NBL
1.65 2.02 1.83 157.5 1.81 -1.5 1.84 +1.5 1.80 +24
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
05.10. 18:30
DHC Slavia Praha (w) - Plzen (w)
Handball International League, Women
1.39 11.15 4.51 1.93 53.5 1.88 -3.5 1.87 +3.5 1.94 +5
05.10. 18:30
Junkeren (w) - Flint Tonsberg (w)
1.Division, Women
2.45 9.34 1.94 1.86 55.5 1.95 +1 1.81 -1 2.01 +5
05.10. 19:00
Larvik HK (w) - Molde HK (w)
Eliteserien, Women
5.20 12.74 1.32 1.88 58 1.93 +4 1.95 -4 1.86 +12
05.10. 19:00
Sola Handball (w) - Volda (w)
Eliteserien, Women
1.12 19.71 11.72 1.87 55 1.94 -7 1.86 +7 1.95 +11
05.10. 19:00
Melhus IL - Ros
1.Division
1.30 13.27 5.47 1.92 59.5 1.89 -4.5 1.94 +4.5 1.87 +4
05.10. 19:00
Dukla Praha - Strakonice
Extraliga
1.16 18.03 9.12 1.86 60 1.95 -6.5 1.93 +6.5 1.88 +4
05.10. 19:00
Mesto Lovosice - HC Banik Karvina
Extraliga
2.93 9.98 1.70 1.89 59 1.92 +1.5 1.93 -1.5 1.88 +5
05.10. 19:00
KH Koprivnice - HBC Jicin
Extraliga
1.68 9.88 3.01 1.90 57.5 1.90 -1.5 1.86 +1.5 1.95 +5
05.10. 19:00
Frydek-Mistek - HC Zubri
Extraliga
2.84 9.97 1.73 1.90 60 1.90 +1.5 1.89 -1.5 1.92 +5
05.10. 19:00
Galychanka Lviv (w) - Gniezno (w)
Super League, Women
1.62 10.08 3.17 1.90 53 1.90 -2 1.94 +2 1.87 +5

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK